岡山市北区 学区表

岡山市北区の小学校&中学校 学区表

岡山市北区エリア

足守中学校    あしもり
足守小学校    あしもり 足守 下足守 上土田 
蛍明小学校    けいめい 大井 粟井 苔山 庄田 真星 掛畑 東山内 間倉 河原 西山内 日近 吉 杉谷 下高田 上高田 山上 石妻
岡輝中学校    こうき
岡南小学校    こうなん 旭町(1番地~3番地 5番地 6番地 330番地を除く。)二日市町56番地 210番地~213番地 225番地~228番地 旭本町 七日市東町 七日市西町 御舟入町 十日市東町 十日市中町 十日市西町 清輝橋四丁目8番11号~15号 岡南町一丁目 岡南町二丁目 奥田一丁目2番12号 3番5号,6号,18号 4番~11番奥田二丁目 奥田本町6番10号~13号 7番(5号,6号を除く。) 8番18号~24号 9番7号,12号,16号 10番10号~20号 11番~25番 奥田西町 奥田南町 神田町一丁目 神田町二丁目 青江一丁目 青江二丁目 青江三丁目 青江四丁目 青江五丁目 富田
清輝小学校    せいき 東中央町 天瀬 京橋南町1番1号~4号,22号~31号 3番~6番 清輝本町 天瀬南町 舟橋町 新道 山科町 船頭町 下内田町 二日市町1番地~44番地 57番地~209番地214番地~224番地 229番地~312番地 旭町1番地~3番地 5番地 6番地 330番地 南中央町 京町 清輝橋一丁目 清輝橋二丁目 清輝橋三丁目 清輝橋四丁目1番~7番 8番(11号~15号を除く。)岡町 奥田一丁目1番 2番3号※奥田本町1番~5番 6番1号,3号~7号,24号,25号 7番5号,6号※ 8番1号,3号,7号~14号,36号 9番1号 10番1号~9号,21号,22号
中山中学校    ちゅうざん
中山小学校    ちゅうざん 一宮 尾上 辛川市場 西辛川
平津小学校    ひらつ 楢津 首部 今岡 一宮山崎
桃丘小学校    ももがおか 芳賀佐山団地 佐山 上芳賀地区
馬屋下小学校   まやしも 大窪 松尾 長野 福谷 横尾 芳賀(上芳賀地区を除く。)
石井中学校    いしい
石井小学校    いしい 駅元町 寿町 昭和町 富町一丁目 富町二丁目 奉還町一丁目1番~4番 5番1号~8号,19号 14番 奉還町二丁目(16番1号,8号~17号,17番20号 18番 19番を除く。)奉還町三丁目1番~20番 21番1号~6号,7号※,24号,26号,28号 奉還町四丁目1番~15番 16番1号~10号 17番1号~7号 島田本町一丁目 島田本町二丁目
三門小学校    みかど 津倉町二丁目1番~3番 4番1号~3号 三門東町1番~5番 6番1号~6号 8番 三門中町 三門西町 岩井宮裏 関西町 葵町 岩井一丁目 岩井二丁目 下伊福上町 下伊福本町 下伊福西町 下伊福一丁目 下伊福二丁目 西崎本町 西崎一丁目 西崎二丁目 高柳東町 高柳西町 大安寺南町一丁目1番の一部 2番~6番 12番 13番
大野小学校    おおの 大安寺南町一丁目1番50号 7番~11番 大安寺南町二丁目 東野山町 西野山町 矢坂東町 矢坂本町 矢坂西町 大安寺東町 大安寺中町 大安寺西町 野殿東町 野殿西町 北長瀬本町 日吉町
高松中学校   たかまつ
鯉山小学校    りざん 吉備津
加茂小学校    かも 津寺 加茂 惣爪 新庄上 新庄下
庄内小学校    しょうない 高松 高松原古才 立田 和井元 平山 高松稲荷 大崎三手 小山 下土田 福崎 門前 高塚 高松田中
建部中学校    たけべ
福渡小学校    ふくわたり 建部町福渡 建部町豊楽寺 建部町下神目 建部町川口 建部町品田(元品田) 建部町鶴田 建部町和田南 建部町角石畝 建部町角石谷 建部町三明寺
建部小学校    たけべ 建部町大田 建部町桜 建部町市場 建部町中田 建部町西原 建部町建部上 建部町宮地 建部町富沢 建部町田地子 建部町品田(久具)
竹枝小学校    たけえだ 建部町吉田 建部町土師方 建部町小倉
御南中学校    みなん
御南小学校    みなん 久米(163番地の2,4 171番地~188番地 189番地の1,4 190番地の2 195番地の1,3~6,11 235番地~240番地 244番地~291番地 293番地~297番地 298番地の2 316番地~318番地を除く。)今保 北長瀬表町三丁目2番 4番~7番 11番 13番~15番 西長瀬 中仙道二丁目26番~33番 田中(607番地 608番地 619番地 620番地 623番地 628番地を除く。)
西小学校     にし 今村 今一丁目 今二丁目9番~19番 今三丁目 今四丁目 今五丁目 今六丁目 今七丁目 今八丁目 北長瀬 北長瀬表町一丁目 北長瀬表町二丁目 北長瀬表町三丁目1番3番 8番~10番 12番 16番~20番 中仙道 中仙道一丁目 中仙道二丁目1番~25番 辰巳 問屋町 平田田中607番地 608番地 619番地 620番地 623番地 628番地 下中野701番地~722番地 1218番地~1231番地
京山中学校    きょうやま
伊島小学校    いしま 谷万成一丁目 谷万成二丁目 万成東町 万成西町 津倉町一丁目 津倉町二丁目4番5号,8号,11号 5番~11番三門東町6番7号~26号 7番京山一丁目 京山二丁目 奉還町三丁目21番8号,9号,13号 22番 奉還町四丁目16番12号,13号,15号~18号,20号~25号 17番10号,12号~15号,17号 18番~21番 清心町 絵図町 いずみ町 伊福町一丁目 伊福町二丁目 伊福町三丁目 伊福町四丁目 伊島町一丁目 伊島町二丁目 伊島町三丁目 伊島北町 津島京町一丁目
津島小学校    つしま 津島南一丁目 津島南二丁目 津島西坂一丁目 津島西坂二丁目 津島西坂三丁目 津島笹が瀬 津島京町二丁目 津島京町三丁目 津島本町 津島新野一丁目 津島新野二丁目 津島桑の木町 津島福居一丁目 津島福居二丁目 津島中一丁目
岡北中学校    こうほく
牧石小学校    まきいし 玉柏 原 中原 畑鮎 金山寺 牟佐 高野尻 下牧 中牧 祇園866番地(祇園地先)
御野小学校    みの 学南町一丁目 学南町二丁目 学南町三丁目 大和町一丁目 大和町二丁目 中井町一丁目 中井町二丁目 南方四丁目11番 法界院 半田町 宿 宿本町 理大町 三野本町 三野一丁目 三野二丁目 三野三丁目 北方一丁目 北方二丁目 北方三丁目 北方四丁目 津島東一丁目 津島東二丁目 津島東三丁目 津島東四丁目 津島中二丁目 津島中三丁目
吉備小学校    きび
吉備小学校    きび 庭瀬 平野(陵南小学校分を除く。) 川入 延友 撫川 中撫川 大内田 納所
陵南小学校    りょうなん 花尻 西花尻 東花尻 花尻みどり町 花尻ききよう町 花尻あかね町 白石 白石東新町 白石西新町 久米163番地の2,4 171番地~188番地 189番地の1,4 190番地の2 195番地の1,3~6,11235番地~240番地 244番地~291番地 293番地~297番地 298番地の2 316番地~318番地平野527番地~548番地 549番地の1 552番地の2 553番地の2 554番地の1 555番地の1 556番地の1 557番地の1 559番地の1 560番地の1 561番地の1 562番地の1 563番地564番地の1 565番地の2 567番地~621番地 622番地の2 628番地~630番地 643番地~765番地 770番地~772番地 781番地~794番地 797番地~824番地 825番地の2 826番地の2 827番地の2 828番地の2 829番地の2 830番地の2 831番地の2 832番地の2 846番地の2 847番地の2 943番地 957番地~968番地 974番地 975番地の1 976番地~990番地 992番地~1053番地 1064番地 1067番地~1104番地
岡山中央小学校    おかやまちゅうおう
岡山中央小学校    おかやまちゅうおう 丸の内一丁目 丸の内二丁目 内山下一丁目 内山下二丁目 石関町 表町一丁目 表町二丁目 表町三丁目 京橋町 京橋南町1番5号~21号 2番 天神町 出石町一丁目 出石町二丁目 後楽園 中山下一丁目 中山下二丁目 磨屋町 平和町 田町一丁目 田町二丁目 中央町 蕃山町 弓之町 兵団 広瀬町 番町一丁目 番町二丁目 野田屋町一丁目 野田屋町二丁目 富田町一丁目 富田町二丁目 岩田町 奉還町一丁目5番9号~18号,6番~13番奉還町二丁目16番1号,8号~17号,17番20号,18番,19番南方一丁目 南方二丁目 南方三丁目 南方四丁目1番~10番 南方五丁目 国体町                                      (鹿田小との調整区)本町◎ 駅前町一丁目◎ 駅前町二丁目◎ 錦町◎ 幸町◎ 柳町一丁目◎ 柳町二丁目◎ 下石井一丁目◎ 下石井二丁目◎ 桑田町◎
桑田中学校    くわた
大元小学校    おおもと 野田 野田一丁目 野田二丁目 野田三丁目 野田四丁目 野田五丁目 西古松一丁目 西古松二丁目 西古松西町 西古松(鹿田小学校分を除く。) 大元上町 大元一丁目 大元二丁目 上中野一丁目 上中野二丁目 下中野(701番地~722番地及び1218番地~1231番地を除くJR瀬戸大橋線より西の区域に限る)西市850番地 851番地 今二丁目1番~8番
鹿田小学校    しかた 大供一丁目 大供二丁目 大供三丁目 大供表町 大供本町 春日町 大学町 西之町 東古松 西古松1番地~33番地 44番地~113番地 114番地4,6 131番地 132番地 136番地~172番地174番地1,4,8 175番地1,2,4,6,10 176番地6,8 180番地1,4 182番地 185番地1 188番地 1 189番地1 491番地 494番地~498番地 500番地 545番地 547番地~550番地 552番地3 601番地~606番地 東島田町一丁目 東島田町二丁目 中島田町一丁目 中島田町二丁目 西島田町 新屋敷町一丁目 新屋敷町二丁目 新屋敷町三丁目 厚生町一丁目 厚生町二丁目 厚生町三丁目 東古松南町 鹿田本町 鹿田町一丁目 鹿田町二丁目 東古松一丁目 東古松二丁目 東古松三丁目 東古松四丁目 東古松五丁目 大元駅前                                   (岡山中央小との調整区)本町◎ 駅前町一丁目◎ 駅前町二丁目◎ 錦町◎ 幸町◎ 柳町一丁目◎ 柳町二丁目◎ 下石井一丁目◎ 下石井二丁目◎ 桑田町◎
御津中学校    みつ
御津小学校    みつ 御津宇甘 御津中泉 御津高津 御津下田 御津金川 御津宇垣(富谷) 御津矢原(中須賀,大園) 御津川高(大曽根)御津草生 御津鹿瀬 御津紙工 御津虎倉 御津勝尾
五城小学校    ごじょう 御津矢原(中須賀,大園を除く。) 御津平岡西 御津中畑 御津矢知 御津石上 御津新庄 御津伊田
御津南小学校   みつみなみ 御津河内 御津宇垣(山条,原) 御津野々口 御津吉尾 御津北野 御津中山 御津中牧 御津川高(大曽根を除く。) 御津国ヶ原 御津芳谷
香和中学校    こうわ
野谷小学校    のだに 栢谷 菅野 高野 吉宗
馬屋上小学校   まやかみ 田原 富吉 日応寺 三和
横井小学校    よこい 田益 富原 津高 津高台一丁目 津高台二丁目 津高台三丁目 津高台四丁目 横井上